Montreal Canadiens clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
1.76
GA/G
4.29
SF/G
23.9
SA/G
28.3
FO%
47.4
PP%
11.1
7 GF
PK%
71.2
21 GA
OFZ%
38.4
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:22 | 45% | Sanderson | Ristolainen | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:47 | 4 | 21.1 | 10 | 52.8 | 20 | 105.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 9:13 | 36% | Gudas | D'Astous | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:04 | 1 | 6.5 | 16 | 104.2 | 31 | 201.8 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:14 | 5% | Smith | Gudas | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:37 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 97.3 | 4 | 194.6 | 0 |
| 4 | 0:48 | 3% | Smith | Sanderson | 1 | Oct 25 | 00:48 | 1 | 75.0 | 1 | 75.0 | 1 | 75.0 | 0 |
| 2:45 | 11% | + 6 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:22 | 45% | Sanderson | Ristolainen | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:47 | 4 | 21.1 | 10 | 52.8 | 20 | 105.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 9:13 | 36% | Gudas | D'Astous | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:04 | 1 | 6.5 | 16 | 104.2 | 31 | 201.8 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:14 | 5% | Smith | Gudas | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:37 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 97.3 | 4 | 194.6 | 0 |
| 4 | 0:48 | 3% | Smith | Sanderson | 1 | Oct 25 | 00:48 | 1 | 75.0 | 1 | 75.0 | 1 | 75.0 | 0 |
| 2:45 | 11% | + 6 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
Game by game
| Game | Pair | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | D | D | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Click a combination's GP to load its games here. | ||||||||||||
