Montreal Canadiens clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
1.33
GA/G
4.00
SF/G
25.3
SA/G
28.7
FO%
48.9
PP%
22.2
2 GF
PK%
62.5
6 GA
OFZ%
36.4
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 12:44 | 50% | Nazar | Sherwood | 3 | Nov 01 | 04:15 | 4 | 18.8 | 16 | 75.4 | 28 | 131.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 8:01 | 32% | Graf | Copp | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 82.3 | 19 | 142.2 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:01 | 4% | Copp | Goodrow | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:31 | 1 | 59.0 | 1 | 59.0 | 4 | 236.1 | 0 |
| 4 | 0:43 | 3% | Goodrow | Graf | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:22 | 1 | 83.7 | 1 | 83.7 | 3 | 251.2 | 0 |
| 2:50 | 11% | + 3 other units | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2:13 | 9% | Nazar | Goodrow | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:07 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 27.1 | 4 | 108.3 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 12:44 | 50% | Nazar | Sherwood | 3 | Nov 01 | 04:15 | 4 | 18.8 | 16 | 75.4 | 28 | 131.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 8:01 | 32% | Graf | Copp | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 82.3 | 19 | 142.2 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:01 | 4% | Copp | Goodrow | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:31 | 1 | 59.0 | 1 | 59.0 | 4 | 236.1 | 0 |
| 4 | 0:43 | 3% | Goodrow | Graf | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:22 | 1 | 83.7 | 1 | 83.7 | 3 | 251.2 | 0 |
| 2:50 | 11% | + 3 other units | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2:13 | 9% | Nazar | Goodrow | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:07 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 27.1 | 4 | 108.3 | 0 | |
Game by game
| Game | Forwards | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | C | W | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Click a combination's GP to load its games here. | ||||||||||||
