Edmonton Oilers clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.65
GA/G
3.06
SF/G
36.4
SA/G
24.9
FO%
52.1
PP%
23.7
18 GF
PK%
75.7
17 GA
OFZ%
41.9
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 9:52 | 53% | Pinto | Knies | 3 | Oct 29 | 03:17 | 2 | 12.2 | 7 | 42.6 | 21 | 127.7 | 0 |
| 2 | 3:38 | 19% | Trocheck | Cuylle | 3 | Oct 29 | 01:13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.0 | 3 | 49.5 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:23 | 7% | Pinto | 3 | Oct 29 | 00:28 | 1 | 43.4 | 2 | 86.7 | 2 | 86.7 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1:19 | 7% | Trocheck | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0:42 | 4% | Pinto | Dellandrea | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:42 | 1 | 85.7 | 1 | 85.7 | 2 | 171.4 | 0 |
| 1:51 | 10% | + 3 other units | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 9:52 | 53% | Pinto | Knies | 3 | Oct 29 | 03:17 | 2 | 12.2 | 7 | 42.6 | 21 | 127.7 | 0 |
| 2 | 3:38 | 19% | Trocheck | Cuylle | 3 | Oct 29 | 01:13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.0 | 3 | 49.5 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:23 | 7% | Pinto | 3 | Oct 29 | 00:28 | 1 | 43.4 | 2 | 86.7 | 2 | 86.7 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1:19 | 7% | Trocheck | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0:42 | 4% | Pinto | Dellandrea | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:42 | 1 | 85.7 | 1 | 85.7 | 2 | 171.4 | 0 |
| 1:51 | 10% | + 3 other units | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Game by game
| Game | Forwards | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | C | W | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Click a combination's GP to load its games here. | ||||||||||||
