Edmonton Oilers clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
5.00
GA/G
3.75
SF/G
40.8
SA/G
27.3
FO%
51.9
PP%
43.8
7 GF
PK%
76.2
5 GA
OFZ%
42.9
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 15:53 | 57% | Pinto | Knies | 4 | Nov 02 | 03:58 | 2 | 7.6 | 16 | 60.4 | 36 | 136.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 4:57 | 18% | Trocheck | Cuylle | 4 | Nov 02 | 01:14 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 36.4 | 4 | 48.5 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:48 | 6% | Dellandrea | Cuylle | 2 | Nov 02 | 00:54 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:23 | 5% | Pinto | 3 | Oct 29 | 00:28 | 1 | 43.4 | 2 | 86.7 | 2 | 86.7 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1:19 | 5% | Trocheck | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0:42 | 3% | Pinto | Dellandrea | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:42 | 1 | 85.7 | 1 | 85.7 | 2 | 171.4 | 0 |
| 1:49 | 7% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| 0:09 | 1% | Dellandrea | Knies | 1 | Nov 02 | 00:09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 400.0 | 1 | 400.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 15:53 | 57% | Pinto | Knies | 4 | Nov 02 | 03:58 | 2 | 7.6 | 16 | 60.4 | 36 | 136.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 4:57 | 18% | Trocheck | Cuylle | 4 | Nov 02 | 01:14 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 36.4 | 4 | 48.5 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:48 | 6% | Dellandrea | Cuylle | 2 | Nov 02 | 00:54 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:23 | 5% | Pinto | 3 | Oct 29 | 00:28 | 1 | 43.4 | 2 | 86.7 | 2 | 86.7 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1:19 | 5% | Trocheck | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:40 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0:42 | 3% | Pinto | Dellandrea | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:42 | 1 | 85.7 | 1 | 85.7 | 2 | 171.4 | 0 |
| 1:49 | 7% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| 0:09 | 1% | Dellandrea | Knies | 1 | Nov 02 | 00:09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 400.0 | 1 | 400.0 | 0 | |
