Pittsburgh Penguins clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.41
GA/G
2.59
SF/G
30.2
SA/G
24.9
FO%
50.4
PP%
21.2
14 GF
PK%
86.2
9 GA
OFZ%
39.2
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 8:57 | 37% | Fowler | Josi | 3 | Oct 31 | 02:59 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 20.1 | 10 | 67.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:40 | 28% | McCabe | Guhle | 3 | Oct 31 | 02:13 | 2 | 18.0 | 9 | 81.0 | 19 | 171.0 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:48 | 12% | McCabe | Josi | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 85.7 | 6 | 128.6 | 0 |
| 4 | 2:47 | 12% | McCabe | Zellweger | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 43.1 | 6 | 129.3 | 0 |
| 5 | 1:06 | 5% | Zellweger | Josi | 1 | Oct 26 | 01:06 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 109.1 | 2 | 109.1 | 0 |
| 1:38 | 7% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 8:57 | 37% | Fowler | Josi | 3 | Oct 31 | 02:59 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 20.1 | 10 | 67.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:40 | 28% | McCabe | Guhle | 3 | Oct 31 | 02:13 | 2 | 18.0 | 9 | 81.0 | 19 | 171.0 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:48 | 12% | McCabe | Josi | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 85.7 | 6 | 128.6 | 0 |
| 4 | 2:47 | 12% | McCabe | Zellweger | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 43.1 | 6 | 129.3 | 0 |
| 5 | 1:06 | 5% | Zellweger | Josi | 1 | Oct 26 | 01:06 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 109.1 | 2 | 109.1 | 0 |
| 1:38 | 7% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
Game by game
| Game | Pair | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | D | D | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Click a combination's GP to load its games here. | ||||||||||||
