Philadelphia Flyers clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
1.20
GA/G
3.00
SF/G
25.0
SA/G
26.2
FO%
50.5
PP%
10.5
2 GF
PK%
94.1
1 GA
OFZ%
39.3
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 68:56 | 30% | Minten | Perfetti | Zuccarello | 5 | Nov 03 | 13:47 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 32 | 29 | 52.5 | 51 | 62 | 45.1 |
| 2 | 57:43 | 26% | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 5 | Nov 03 | 11:33 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 22 | 28 | 44.0 | 43 | 55 | 43.9 |
| 3 | 54:33 | 24% | Gaudreau | Niederreiter | Leonard | 5 | Nov 03 | 10:55 | 2.3 | 2 | 5 | 28.6 | 28 | 27 | 50.9 | 52 | 53 | 49.5 |
| 4 | 45:04 | 20% | Nesterenko | Hoglander | Yamamoto | 5 | Nov 03 | 09:01 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10 | 22 | 31.3 | 16 | 45 | 26.2 |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 68:56 | 30% | Minten | Perfetti | Zuccarello | 5 | Nov 03 | 13:47 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 32 | 29 | 52.5 | 51 | 62 | 45.1 |
| 2 | 57:43 | 26% | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 5 | Nov 03 | 11:33 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 22 | 28 | 44.0 | 43 | 55 | 43.9 |
| 3 | 54:33 | 24% | Gaudreau | Niederreiter | Leonard | 5 | Nov 03 | 10:55 | 2.3 | 2 | 5 | 28.6 | 28 | 27 | 50.9 | 52 | 53 | 49.5 |
| 4 | 45:04 | 20% | Nesterenko | Hoglander | Yamamoto | 5 | Nov 03 | 09:01 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10 | 22 | 31.3 | 16 | 45 | 26.2 |
Game by game
| Game | 5v5 Line | Ice time | On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | L# | C | LW | RW | Strat | EVTOI | %EV | GF | GA | SAT | SATA | SAT% | SF | SA | SF% |
| Nov 03 |
|
L 1-2 | F3 | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 1-2-2 | 12:24 | 26% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 77.8 | 7 | 2 | 77.8 |
| Oct 31 |
|
W 2-1 | F3 | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 1-2-2 | 11:42 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14.3 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 |
| Oct 29 |
|
L 2-4 | F3 | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 1-2-2 | 10:07 | 23% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 45.8 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 |
| Oct 27 |
|
L 0-4 | F3 | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 1-2-2 | 12:34 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 52.4 | 7 | 8 | 46.7 |
| Oct 26 |
|
L 1-4 | F3 | Danault | Texier | Mercer | 1-2-2 | 10:56 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23.8 | 4 | 9 | 30.8 |
