New Jersey Devils clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.25
GA/G
2.00
SF/G
28.0
SA/G
26.8
FO%
50.9
PP%
20.0
2 GF
PK%
92.9
1 GA
OFZ%
38.0
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 12:12 | 47% | Kuraly | Armia | 4 | Nov 05 | 03:03 | 1 | 4.9 | 10 | 49.2 | 18 | 88.5 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:58 | 31% | Nelson | Kastelic | 4 | Nov 05 | 02:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 22.6 | 7 | 52.7 | 0 |
| 5:34 | 22% | + 5 other units | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| 1:06 | 4% | Buchnevich | Armia | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 54.5 | 4 | 218.2 | 0 | |
| 0:25 | 2% | Dach | Armia | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 144.0 | 4 | 576.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 12:12 | 47% | Kuraly | Armia | 4 | Nov 05 | 03:03 | 1 | 4.9 | 10 | 49.2 | 18 | 88.5 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:58 | 31% | Nelson | Kastelic | 4 | Nov 05 | 02:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 22.6 | 7 | 52.7 | 0 |
| 5:34 | 22% | + 5 other units | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| 1:06 | 4% | Buchnevich | Armia | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 54.5 | 4 | 218.2 | 0 | |
| 0:25 | 2% | Dach | Armia | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 144.0 | 4 | 576.0 | 0 | |
