New Jersey Devils clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.00
GA/G
2.33
SF/G
30.3
SA/G
27.7
FO%
53.0
PP%
14.3
1 GF
PK%
88.9
1 GA
OFZ%
39.6
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 6:52 | 43% | Kuraly | Armia | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:17 | 1 | 8.7 | 9 | 78.6 | 12 | 104.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 5:36 | 35% | Nelson | Kastelic | 3 | Nov 01 | 01:52 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 10.7 | 4 | 42.9 | 0 |
| 3:33 | 22% | + 5 other units | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| 1:06 | 7% | Buchnevich | Armia | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 54.5 | 4 | 218.2 | 0 | |
| 0:25 | 3% | Dach | Armia | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 144.0 | 4 | 576.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 6:52 | 43% | Kuraly | Armia | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:17 | 1 | 8.7 | 9 | 78.6 | 12 | 104.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 5:36 | 35% | Nelson | Kastelic | 3 | Nov 01 | 01:52 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 10.7 | 4 | 42.9 | 0 |
| 3:33 | 22% | + 5 other units | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| 1:06 | 7% | Buchnevich | Armia | 2 | Nov 01 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 54.5 | 4 | 218.2 | 0 | |
| 0:25 | 3% | Dach | Armia | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 144.0 | 4 | 576.0 | 0 | |
Game by game
| Game | Forwards | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | C | W | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Nov 01 |
|
L 1-5 | Buchnevich | Armia | - | 00:36 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27 |
|
W 4-0 | Buchnevich | Armia | - | 00:30 | 13% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
