Dallas Stars clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.50
GA/G
3.25
SF/G
19.8
SA/G
25.3
FO%
43.1
PP%
13.3
2 GF
PK%
81.3
3 GA
OFZ%
36.9
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:13 | 38% | Lorentz | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:48 | 1 | 5.3 | 14 | 74.9 | 25 | 133.7 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:39 | 23% | Nosek | Kemell | 4 | Nov 03 | 01:40 | 2 | 18.0 | 6 | 54.1 | 8 | 72.2 | 0 |
| 11:41 | 40% | + 7 other units | 0 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||
| 3:21 | 11% | Nosek | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 71.6 | 9 | 161.2 | 0 | |
| 3:09 | 11% | Celebrini | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:47 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 19.0 | 1 | 19.0 | 0 | |
| 1:40 | 6% | Celebrini | Benn | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 36.0 | 2 | 72.0 | 0 | |
| 0:45 | 3% | Nosek | Lorentz | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:23 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 160.0 | 4 | 320.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:13 | 38% | Lorentz | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:48 | 1 | 5.3 | 14 | 74.9 | 25 | 133.7 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:39 | 23% | Nosek | Kemell | 4 | Nov 03 | 01:40 | 2 | 18.0 | 6 | 54.1 | 8 | 72.2 | 0 |
| 11:41 | 40% | + 7 other units | 0 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||
| 3:21 | 11% | Nosek | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 71.6 | 9 | 161.2 | 0 | |
| 3:09 | 11% | Celebrini | Huberdeau | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:47 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 19.0 | 1 | 19.0 | 0 | |
| 1:40 | 6% | Celebrini | Benn | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 36.0 | 2 | 72.0 | 0 | |
| 0:45 | 3% | Nosek | Lorentz | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:23 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 160.0 | 4 | 320.0 | 0 | |
