Colorado Avalanche clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.25
GA/G
3.50
SF/G
23.0
SA/G
32.8
FO%
47.2
PP%
25.0
3 GF
PK%
94.7
1 GA
OFZ%
36.9
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:21 | 43% | Compher | Drouin | Smith | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:20 | 2 | 12.8 | 6 | 38.5 | 11 | 70.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 9:04 | 42% | Carlsson | Kuzmenko | Sennecke | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:16 | 1 | 6.6 | 17 | 112.5 | 28 | 185.3 | 0 |
| 3:17 | 15% | + 5 other units | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||
| 0:52 | 4% | Compher | Kuzmenko | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:52 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 138.5 | 5 | 346.2 | 0 | ||
| 0:24 | 2% | Strome | Vatrano | Holmberg | 1 | Nov 03 | 00:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 150.0 | 1 | 150.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:21 | 43% | Compher | Drouin | Smith | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:20 | 2 | 12.8 | 6 | 38.5 | 11 | 70.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 9:04 | 42% | Carlsson | Kuzmenko | Sennecke | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:16 | 1 | 6.6 | 17 | 112.5 | 28 | 185.3 | 0 |
| 3:17 | 15% | + 5 other units | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||
| 0:52 | 4% | Compher | Kuzmenko | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:52 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 138.5 | 5 | 346.2 | 0 | ||
| 0:24 | 2% | Strome | Vatrano | Holmberg | 1 | Nov 03 | 00:24 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 150.0 | 1 | 150.0 | 0 | |
