Tampa Bay Lightning clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
1.20
GA/G
1.80
SF/G
18.4
SA/G
25.6
FO%
43.1
PP%
0.0
0 GF
PK%
90.5
2 GA
OFZ%
36.8
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 78:56 | 35% | Gudbranson | Carlo | 5 | Nov 05 | 15:47 | 2.3 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 | 26 | 31 | 45.6 | 53 | 56 | 48.6 |
| 2 | 76:45 | 34% | Stanley | Kovacevic | 8 | Nov 05 | 09:36 | 2.4 | 3 | 4 | 42.9 | 30 | 28 | 51.7 | 65 | 61 | 51.6 |
| 3 | 67:33 | 30% | DeAngelo | Emberson | 5 | Nov 05 | 13:31 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 23 | 42.5 | 49 | 52 | 48.5 |
| 4 | 3:46 | 2% | Stanley | Carlo | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:53 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 78:56 | 35% | Gudbranson | Carlo | 5 | Nov 05 | 15:47 | 2.3 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 | 26 | 31 | 45.6 | 53 | 56 | 48.6 |
| 2 | 76:45 | 34% | Stanley | Kovacevic | 8 | Nov 05 | 09:36 | 2.4 | 3 | 4 | 42.9 | 30 | 28 | 51.7 | 65 | 61 | 51.6 |
| 3 | 67:33 | 30% | DeAngelo | Emberson | 5 | Nov 05 | 13:31 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 23 | 42.5 | 49 | 52 | 48.5 |
| 4 | 3:46 | 2% | Stanley | Carlo | 2 | Oct 29 | 01:53 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
