Minnesota Wild clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.80
GA/G
3.00
SF/G
28.8
SA/G
22.4
FO%
57.5
PP%
22.7
5 GF
PK%
77.3
5 GA
OFZ%
40.9
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:08 | 29% | Stutzle | Granlund | Wilson | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:03 | 3 | 19.7 | 16 | 105.1 | 31 | 203.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:54 | 25% | Staal | Keller | Peterka | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:38 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 53.2 | 13 | 98.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 6:40 | 21% | Stutzle | Keller | Wilson | 2 | Nov 05 | 03:20 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 81.0 | 18 | 162.0 | 0 |
| 4 | 5:51 | 19% | Staal | McTavish | Peterka | 2 | Nov 05 | 02:56 | 1 | 10.3 | 9 | 92.3 | 14 | 143.6 | 0 |
| 1:52 | 6% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 0:55 | 3% | Gaunce | Stutzle | Granlund | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:55 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 65.5 | 2 | 130.9 | 0 | |
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:08 | 29% | Stutzle | Granlund | Wilson | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:03 | 3 | 19.7 | 16 | 105.1 | 31 | 203.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:54 | 25% | Staal | Keller | Peterka | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:38 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 53.2 | 13 | 98.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 6:40 | 21% | Stutzle | Keller | Wilson | 2 | Nov 05 | 03:20 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 81.0 | 18 | 162.0 | 0 |
| 4 | 5:51 | 19% | Staal | McTavish | Peterka | 2 | Nov 05 | 02:56 | 1 | 10.3 | 9 | 92.3 | 14 | 143.6 | 0 |
| 1:52 | 6% | + 4 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 0:55 | 3% | Gaunce | Stutzle | Granlund | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:55 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 65.5 | 2 | 130.9 | 0 | |
