Columbus Blue Jackets clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.75
GA/G
1.50
SF/G
30.3
SA/G
31.3
FO%
50.7
PP%
20.0
4 GF
PK%
81.8
2 GA
OFZ%
41.4
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:16 | 59% | Blueger | Stamkos | 4 | Nov 05 | 02:49 | 1 | 5.3 | 14 | 74.6 | 23 | 122.5 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:46 | 35% | Dvorak | Wood | 4 | Nov 05 | 01:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 26.6 | 10 | 88.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 0:35 | 3% | Blueger | Duhaime | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:18 | 1 | 102.9 | 4 | 411.4 | 9 | 925.7 | 0 |
| 0:35 | 3% | + 1 other units | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
| 0:35 | 3% | Rasmussen | Duhaime | 2 | Nov 04 | 00:18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 102.9 | 3 | 308.6 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 11:16 | 59% | Blueger | Stamkos | 4 | Nov 05 | 02:49 | 1 | 5.3 | 14 | 74.6 | 23 | 122.5 | 0 |
| 2 | 6:46 | 35% | Dvorak | Wood | 4 | Nov 05 | 01:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 26.6 | 10 | 88.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 0:35 | 3% | Blueger | Duhaime | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:18 | 1 | 102.9 | 4 | 411.4 | 9 | 925.7 | 0 |
| 0:35 | 3% | + 1 other units | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
| 0:35 | 3% | Rasmussen | Duhaime | 2 | Nov 04 | 00:18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 102.9 | 3 | 308.6 | 0 | |
