Columbus Blue Jackets clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.31
GA/G
3.38
SF/G
30.3
SA/G
30.6
FO%
54.3
PP%
17.2
11 GF
PK%
83.0
9 GA
OFZ%
40.9
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 37:11 | 41% | Pettersson | Fiala | Schwartz | 2 | Oct 29 | 18:36 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 12 | 17 | 41.4 | 39 | 29 | 57.4 |
| 2 | 27:00 | 30% | Stamkos | Khusnutdinov | Tolvanen | 2 | Oct 29 | 13:30 | 4.6 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 11 | 17 | 39.3 | 31 | 34 | 47.7 |
| 3 | 18:41 | 20% | Dvorak | James | Rasmussen | 2 | Oct 29 | 09:21 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 29.4 | 7 | 29 | 19.4 |
| 4 | 8:32 | 9% | Blueger | Wood | Duhaime | 2 | Oct 29 | 04:16 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 8 | 5 | 61.5 | 10 | 8 | 55.6 |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF/60 | GF | GA | GF% | SF | SA | SF% | SAT | SATA | SAT% |
| 1 | 37:11 | 41% | Pettersson | Fiala | Schwartz | 2 | Oct 29 | 18:36 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 12 | 17 | 41.4 | 39 | 29 | 57.4 |
| 2 | 27:00 | 30% | Stamkos | Khusnutdinov | Tolvanen | 2 | Oct 29 | 13:30 | 4.6 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 11 | 17 | 39.3 | 31 | 34 | 47.7 |
| 3 | 18:41 | 20% | Dvorak | James | Rasmussen | 2 | Oct 29 | 09:21 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 29.4 | 7 | 29 | 19.4 |
| 4 | 8:32 | 9% | Blueger | Wood | Duhaime | 2 | Oct 29 | 04:16 | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 8 | 5 | 61.5 | 10 | 8 | 55.6 |
