Calgary Flames clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.75
GA/G
3.00
SF/G
32.5
SA/G
25.0
FO%
54.4
PP%
27.3
3 GF
PK%
68.8
5 GA
OFZ%
40.2
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 10:47 | 42% | Byfield | Groulx | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:42 | 2 | 11.1 | 7 | 38.9 | 13 | 72.3 | 0 |
| 2 | 10:40 | 41% | Acciari | Stone | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:40 | 3 | 16.9 | 11 | 61.9 | 17 | 95.6 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:09 | 4% | Boeser | 1 | Oct 30 | 01:09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 52.2 | 1 | 52.2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0:11 | 1% | Byfield | 1 | Oct 30 | 00:11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 2:57 | 11% | + 4 other units | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||||||||
| 1:23 | 5% | Groulx | Acciari | 2 | Oct 30 | 00:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 86.7 | 6 | 260.2 | 0 | |
| 0:33 | 2% | Horvat | Boeser | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:17 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 218.2 | 3 | 327.3 | 0 | |
| 0:32 | 2% | Horvat | Stone | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:32 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 112.5 | 3 | 337.5 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 10:47 | 42% | Byfield | Groulx | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:42 | 2 | 11.1 | 7 | 38.9 | 13 | 72.3 | 0 |
| 2 | 10:40 | 41% | Acciari | Stone | 4 | Nov 03 | 02:40 | 3 | 16.9 | 11 | 61.9 | 17 | 95.6 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:09 | 4% | Boeser | 1 | Oct 30 | 01:09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 52.2 | 1 | 52.2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0:11 | 1% | Byfield | 1 | Oct 30 | 00:11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
| 2:57 | 11% | + 4 other units | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||||||||
| 1:23 | 5% | Groulx | Acciari | 2 | Oct 30 | 00:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 86.7 | 6 | 260.2 | 0 | |
| 0:33 | 2% | Horvat | Boeser | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:17 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 218.2 | 3 | 327.3 | 0 | |
| 0:32 | 2% | Horvat | Stone | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:32 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 112.5 | 3 | 337.5 | 0 | |
